Allenatori (2008-2019)

• 2019-oggi Vincenzo Italiano
• 2018-2019 Pasquale Marino
• 2017-2018 Fabio Gallo
• 2016-2017 Domenico Di Carlo
• 2015-2016 Nenad Bjelica poi Domenico Di Carlo
• 2014-2015 Nenad Bjelica
• 2013-2014 Giovanni Stroppa poi Devis Mangia
• 2012-2013 Michele Serena poi Gianluca Atzori poi Luigi Cagni
• 2011-2012 Elio Gustinetti poi Michele Serena
• 2010-2011 Fulvio D'Adderio poi Alessandro Pane poi Fulvio D'Adderio
• 2009-2010 Attilio Lombardo poi Fulvio D'Adderio
• 2008-2009 Marco Rossi
  • Allenatori (1962-2008)
    • 2005-2008 Antonio Soda
    • 2004-2005 Marco Alessandrini poi Loris Dominissini
    • 2003-2004 Paolo Stringara poi Marco Alessandrini
    • 2002-2003 Fabio Brini poi Stefano Cuoghi poi Walter Nicoletti
    • 1999-2002 Andrea Mandorlini
    • 1997-1999 Luciano Filippi
    • 1996-1997 Sergio Carpanesi poi Roberto Galbiati poi Giampiero Ghio poi Antonio Sassarini
    • 1995-1996 Claudio Onofri poi Fabrizio Gorin poi Sergio Carpanesi
    • 1994-1995 Claudio Onofri
    • 1993-1994 Adriano Cadregari poi Francesco Paolo Specchia poi Claudio Onofri
    • 1992-1993 Claudio Onofri
    • 1991-1992 Ferruccio Mazzola poi Giuseppe Savoldi
    • 1990-1991 Ferruccio Mazzola
    • 1989-1990 Sergio Carpanesi poi Benito Mannoni
    • 1987-1989 Sergio Carpanesi
    • 1986-1987 Giampiero Ventura poi Sergio Carpanesi
    • 1985-1986 Sergio Carpanesi
    • 1984-1985 Ezio Galbiati poi Giovanni Carassale poi Sergio Curletto
    • 1983-1984 Giancarlo Ridolfi poi Ezio Galbiati
    • 1982-1983 Osvaldo Motto poi Evaristo Malavasi
    • 1981-1982 Enzo Robotti poi Osvaldo Motto
    • 1980-1981 Roberto Mazzanti poi Sergio Curletto poi Enzo Robotti
    • 1979-1980 Roberto Mazzanti
    • 1978-1979 Nedo Sonetti poi Giuseppe Bumbaca
    • 1976-1978 Nedo Sonetti
    • 1975-1976 Giuseppe Corradi poi Giuseppe Bumbaca
    • 1973-1975 Giuseppe Corradi
    • 1971-1973 Gianni Corelli
    • 1970-1971 Feliciano Orazi
    • 1969-1970 Evaristo Malavasi
    • 1968-1969 Luigi Scarabello (DT) e Adriano Zecca (all.) Poi Libero Salvietti
    • 1966-1968 Luigi Scarabello (DT) e Evaristo Malavasi (all.)
    • 1965-1966 Luigi Scarabello (DT) e Mario Magistrelli (all.)
    • 1964-1965 Benigno De Grandi poi Luigi Scarabello (DT) e Mario Tommaseo (all.)
    • 1963-1964 Sergio Curletto poi Franco Grillone
    • 1962-1963 Vittorio Mantero poi Sergio Curletto

  • Allenatori (1911-1962)
    • 1961-1962 Stanko Ruzic poi Guerriero Menicagli poi Libero Salvietti
    • 1960-1961 Stanko Ruzic poi Sergio Bertoni
    • 1959-1960 Stanko Ruzic e Libero Salvietti
    • 1958-1959 Luigi Scarabello (DT) e Libero Salvietti (all.)
    • 1957-1958 Luigi Scarabello (DT) e Carlo Scarpato (all.)
    • 1956-1957 Sergio Bertoni poi Wando Persia poi Luigi Scarabello
    • 1955-1956 Sergio Bertoni
    • 1954-1955 Wando Persia
    • 1953-1954 Libero Salvietti
    • 1952-1953 Giuseppe Rossetti poi Romano Penzo poi Libero Salvietti
    • 1951-1952 Edmondo Bonansea e Umberto Lena poi Luigi Scarabello
    • 1950-1951 Sergio Bertoni
    • 1949-1950 Luigi Scarabello
    • 1948-1949 Carlo Alberto Macchi
    • 1947-1948 Ottavio Barbieri poi Commissione Tecnica
    • 1946-1947 Ottavio Barbieri
    • 1945-1946 Giovanni Gallotti
    • 1942-1943 Ottavio Barbieri
    • 1940-1942 Cesare Cassanelli
    • 1939-1940 János Nehadoma poi Cesare Cassanelli
    • 1938-1939 Nino De Barbieri e Gino Rossetti poi Giuseppe Viola
    • 1936-1938 Guido Gianfardoni
    • 1935-1936 Francesco Caiti
    • 1934-1935 Vilmos Wilhelm poi Cesare Cassanelli
    • 1931-1934 Vilmos Wilhelm
    • 1930-1931 Attilio Maggiani
    • 1929-1930 Attilio Maggiani (DT) e James Board (all.) Poi Attilio Maggiani
    • 1926-1929 Francesco Caiti
    • 1925-1926 Tomasz Kertesz
    • 1924-1925 József Viola poi Commissione Tecnica
    • 1922-1924 József Viola
    • 1921-1922 Ferenc Molnar
    • 1915-1921 Commissione Tecnica
    • 1914-1915 Dario Toracca
    • 1913-1914 Ugo Baggiani
    • 1912-1913 Commissione Tecnica
    • 1911-1912 Antonio Riboni











Risultati
Classifica

19 °-Serie BKT 2019-2020

12:30
Pescara-ChievoVerona
0-0
15:00
Cittadella-Virtus Entella
1-3
15:00
Crotone-Trapani
3-0
15:00
Juve Stabia-Cosenza
1-0
15:00
Perugia-Venezia
0-1
15:00
Pisa-Frosinone
0-0
15:00
Pordenone-Cremonese
1-0
15:00
twenty one
18:00
Benevento-Ascoli
4-0
21:00
Empoli-Livorno
1-1

Serie BKT 2019-2020

  • Benevento
    46
    Pordenone
    34
    Crotone
    31
    Virtus Entella
    29
    Cittadella
    29
    Frosinone
    27
    Ascoli
    27
    Perugia
    27
    Pescara
    26
    Salernitana
    26
  • ChievoVerona
    26
    Spezia
    twenty four
    Pisa
    twenty four
    Juve Stabia
    twenty four
    Empoli
    twenty three
    Venezia
    twenty two
    Cremonese
    twenty one
    Cosenza
    20
    Trapani
    15
    Livorno
    12
DAZN